PLAN LEKCJI 2023-2024
lekcja
0
I
s.
II
s.
III
s.
poniedziałek
1.
0
ES
1
MD
2
2.
0
ES
1
MR
2
3.
0
ES
1
MR
2
4.
0
ES
1
j. angielski
G2
MR
2
5.
0
ES
1
MR
2
6.
logopedia 0
ES świetlica
7.
ES świetlica
8.
wtorek
0.
1.
0
ES
1
MR
2
2.
0
ES wf
-
MD
2
MR
1
3.
ang/0 30min
ES
1
MD
2
MR
C2
4.
0
ES
1
wf
5.
0
j. angielski
1
MR
2
6.
BC świetlica/logopedia (kl. I+II)
7.
BC świetlica
środa
1.
0
religia
1
wf
2.
0
ES
1
MR
G2
religia
2
3.
rel/0 30 min
ES
1
MR
G2
MD
2
4.
0
ES wf
-
religia
2
MD
1
5.
0
ES świetlica
2
MR
G2
6.
0 30 min
ES świetlica / logopedia kl.III
7.
ES świetlica
8.
czwartek
1.
0
ES
1
MR
2
2.
0
ES
1
religia
2
3.
0
ES wf
-
j. angielski
2
MR
1
4.
rel/0 30 min
ES
1
MR
2
j. angielski
G2
5.
0
religia
1
MR
2
6.
0 30 min
BC świetlica/KK (I-III)
7.
BC świetlica
8.
piątek
0.
1.
0
ES
1
wf
2.
ang/0 30min
ES
1
MR
2
3.
0
j. angielski
1
MR
2
4.
0
ES
1
MR
2
j. angielski
G2
5.
0
ES świetlica
2
MR
G2
6.
ES świetlica
7.
ES świetlica
8.
IV
s.
V
s.
VI
s.
VII
s.
VIII
s.
poniedziałek
1.
j. angielski
C2
technika
C1
j. pol (d)
G1
wf
2.
matematyka
C2
j. angielski
C1
j. polski
G1
wf
3.
wf
godz. wych.
G1
j. angielski
C1
4.
j. polski
C2
matematyka
G1
chemia
C1
5.
ZDW
C2
chemia
G1
j. polski
C1
6.
KK Julia
C2
j. polski
G1
godz. wych
C1
7.
j. angielski
G1
historia
C1
8.
WOS
C1
wtorek
0.
KK VI-VIII
1.
j. angielski
G2
j. polski
C2
historia
G1
informatyka
C1
2.
matematyka
G2
historia
C2
j. polski
G1
informatyka
C1
j. angielski
G3
3.
wf
informatyka
C1
j. niemiecki
G1
j. polski
G3
4.
informatyka
C1
matematyka
C2
j. angielski
G1
j. niemiecki
G3
5.
j. polski
C1
informatyka
C2
wf
chemia
G1
matematyka
G3
6.
KK
mat (d)/ KK
C2/G2
j. polski
C1
chemia
G1
7.
doradztwo
G1
doradztwo
C1
środa
1.
muzyka
C2
j. polski
G1
mat (d)
C1
2.
j. polski
C2
matematyka
C1
wf
3.
matematyka
C2
wf
geografia
G1
j. polski
G3
4.
przyroda
G2
geografia
C2
technika
C1
matematyka
G1
j. polski
G3
5.
religia
C2
j. angielski
C1
biologia
G1
matematyka
G3
6.
j. angielski
C2
religia
G1
biologia
C1
7.
j. angielski
G1
religia
C1
8.
j. ang (d)
G1
czwartek
1.
religia
C2
j. polski
G1
WOS
C1
2.
historia
C2
j. polski
G2
j. angielski
C1
matematyka
G1
j. niemiecki
G3
3.
j. polski
C2
historia
G2
matematyka
C1
j. niemiecki
G1
religia
G3
4.
matematyka
C2
wf
fizyka
G1
historia
C1
5.
wf
historia
C2
fizyka
G1
matematyka
C1
6.
plastyka
C2
religia
G2
historia
G1
fizyka
C1
7.
wdż
C2
religia
G1
fizyka
C1
8.
wdż
C1
piątek
0.
EDB
C1
1.
technika
C2
j. polski
G2
geografia
C1
biologia
G1
j. angielski
G3
2.
j. polski
C2
biologia
G2
matematyka
G1
geografia
C1
3.
przyroda
G2
matematyka
C2
wf
geografia
G1
j. polski
C1
4.
wf
biologia
C2
j. polski
G1
matematyka
C1
5.
godz. wych.
C2
j. polski
C1
wf
6.
logop.(SJ)
j. angielski
C2
muzyka
G1
7.
plastyka
G1
8.
wdż
G1